Training/Veldnummering

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO7-1JM 18.00 - 19.15 Adriano Cappai, Wesley Nottelman
  • Veld 3A
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO8-1 18.00 - 19.15 Bob Jennekens, Will Lebens
  • Veld 1A
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO8-2 18.00 - 19.15 Kevin Backhaus, Ken Meijers
  • Veld 1B
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO9-1 18.00 - 19.15 Saiedo Ahmad Saeed, Davy Kusters, Jeroen Ronda
  • Veld 1C
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO9-2 18.00 - 19.15 Luc Parren, Will Lebens
  • Veld 1D
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO9-3 18.00 - 19.15 Felix Lebens, Serge Peters, Sjoerd van der Veen, Etienne Kleuters
  • Veld 2
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO10-1 18.00 - 19.15 Rik Bormans, Davy Osten, Yuvarai Mahalingam
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO10-2 18.00 - 19.15 Etienne Kleuters, Felix Lebens, Serge Peters, Sjoerd van der Veen
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO10-3 18.00 - 19.15 Danny Blei, Marc Coonen, Michael van der Pennen
  • Veld 3B
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO12-1 19.15 - 20.30 Tom Hoedemakers, Rick Schnieders, Sjoerd Bormans
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 6
  • -
DVO JO12-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 3
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO13-1 19.15 - 20.30 Ralph Meulenberg, Dave de Gregorio
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 8
  • -
DVO JO13-2 19.15 - 20.30 Axel Coenen, Roy Crombeen
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 9
  • -
DVO JO13-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 10
  • -
DVO JO17-1 20.30 - 22.00 Arjan Lamers
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO17-2JM 20.30 - 22.00 Roel Wiche, Ger Klüter
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO17-3 20.30 - 22.00 Raymond de Bie, Hans Willemsen
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 4
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Ivo Bovens, Marcel Tenneij
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15 Jurgen Dohmen, Jacqueline Gelissen, Patrick Lenssen
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15 Jurgen Dohmen, Jacqueline Gelissen, Patrick Lenssen
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30 Collin Meijers, Roel Houben
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 6
  • -
DVO JO14-2 19.15 - 20.30 Patrick Eummelen, Ivo Reuvers
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Roger Pisters
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 8
  • -
DVO JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Tom Dols, Martijn Hendriks
  • Veld 3
  • 9
  • -
DVO 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Ruud Peters
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 1
  • Ruud Peters (Hoofdtrainer)
    Jos Erkens (Ass. Trainer)
    Sjors van Meurs (Keeperstrainer)
    Erwin Tummers (Leider)
    Melvin Koenen (grensrechter)
DVO 2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Erwin Stachowiak
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 2
  • Harry Dreuning (Leider)
    Johan Warlich (Grensrechter)
DVO 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Wilbert Franken
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 3
  • Math Jennekes (grensrechter)
DVO 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Melvin Koenen
  • Veld 3
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 5
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO8-1 18.00 - 19.15 Bob Jennekens, Will Lebens
  • Veld 1A
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO8-2 18.00 - 19.15 Kevin Backhaus, Ken Meijers
  • Veld 1B
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO9-1 18.00 - 19.15 Saiedo Ahmad Saeed, Davy Kusters, Jeroen Ronda
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO9-2 18.00 - 19.15 Luc Parren, Will Lebens
  • Veld 1D
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO9-3 18.00 - 19.15 Felix Lebens, Serge Peters, Sjoerd van der Veen, Etienne Kleuters
  • Veld 2
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO10-1 18.00 - 19.15 Rik Bormans, Davy Osten, Yuvarai Mahalingam
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO10-2 18.00 - 19.15 Etienne Kleuters, Felix Lebens, Serge Peters, Sjoerd van der Veen
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO10-3 18.00 - 19.15 Danny Blei, Marc Coonen, Michael van der Pennen
  • Veld 3B
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO7-1JM 18.00 - 19.30 Adriano Cappai, Wesley Nottelman
  • Veld 3A
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO12-1 19.15 - 20.30 Tom Hoedemakers, Rick Schnieders, Sjoerd Bormans
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 6
  • -
DVO JO12-2 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 3
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO13-1 19.15 - 20.30 Ralph Meulenberg, Dave de Gregorio
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 8
  • -
DVO JO13-2 19.15 - 20.30 Axel Coenen, Roy Crombeen
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 9
  • -
DVO JO13-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 10
  • -
DVO JO17-1 20.30 - 22.00 Arjan Lamers
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO17-2JM 20.30 - 22.00 Roel Wiche, Ger Klüter
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO17-3 20.30 - 22.00 Raymond de Bie, Hans Willemsen
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 4
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Ivo Bovens, Marcel Tenneij
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15 Jurgen Dohmen, Jacqueline Gelissen, Patrick Lenssen
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15 Jurgen Dohmen, Jacqueline Gelissen, Patrick Lenssen
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30 Collin Meijers, Roel Houben
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 6
  • -
DVO JO14-2 19.15 - 20.30 Patrick Eummelen, Ivo Reuvers
  • Veld 3
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Roger Pisters
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 8
  • -
DVO JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Tom Dols, Martijn Hendriks
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 9
  • -
DVO 35+1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 3
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 5
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO Veteranen 19.00 - 20.00
  • Veld 3
  • 6
  • -
DVO 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Ruud Peters
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 1
  • Ruud Peters (Hoofdtrainer)
    Jos Erkens (Ass. Trainer)
    Sjors van Meurs (Keeperstrainer)
    Erwin Tummers (Leider)
    Melvin Koenen (grensrechter)
DVO 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Erwin Stachowiak
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 2
  • Harry Dreuning (Leider)
    Johan Warlich (Grensrechter)
DVO 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Wilbert Franken
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 3
  • Math Jennekes (grensrechter)
DVO 4 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Melvin Koenen
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 4
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!