Overzicht actuele trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO7-1JM 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld 3B
  • 2
  • Dino Nahumury,
    Youssef Feldi,
    Jeroen Hagenaars,
    Martin Hendricks,
    Leroy Hamstra
DVO JO9-1 18.00 - 19.15 Ralph Meulenberg, Andi Stoica
  • Veld 1A
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO9-2 18.00 - 19.15 Kevin Backhaus
  • Veld 1B
  • 2
  • Guido vd heuvel
DVO JO9-3 18.00 - 19.15 Bob Jennekens
  • Veld 3A
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO10-1 18.00 - 19.15 Jeroen Ronda, Davy Kusters, Marcel Tenneij, Saiedo Ahmad Saeed
  • Veld 2C
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO10-2 18.00 - 19.15 Finn Vincken, Jens Houben
  • Veld 2A
  • 3
  • Jeroen Cremers
    Ellen Raven
DVO JO10-3 18.00 - 19.15 Dave Kostons, Casper Tenneij, Fabrice Cox, Luc Parren
  • veld 2D
  • 3
  • Rob Peters
DVO JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Felix Lebens, Henry van der Venne
  • Veld 1C
  • 4
  • Dave Osten
DVO JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15 Etienne Kleuters, Sjoerd van der Veen
  • Veld 1D
  • 4
  • John Mertens
DVO JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15 Danny Blei, Michael van der Pennen
  • Veld 2B
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO12-1 19.15 - 20.30 Ivo Bovens, Marcel Tenneij
  • Veld 3
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO12-2 19.15 - 20.30 Jurgen Dohmen, Patrick Lenssen
  • veld 2D
  • 6
  • -
DVO JO13-1 19.15 - 20.30 Sjoerd Bormans, Rick Schnieders, Tom Hoedemakers
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 9
  • -
DVO JO13-2 19.15 - 20.30 Richard Meller
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 10
  • -
DVO JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30 Ralph Meulenberg, Dave de Gregorio, Henry van der Venne
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO17-1 20.30 - 22.00 Dave Swiatalski, Dave Vincken, Collin Meijers
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Arjan Lamers, Ayoub de Kroon
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO19-2 20.30 - 22.00 Roel Wiche, Ger Klüter, Tom Dols
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO19-3 20.30 - 22.00 Ayoub de Kroon
  • Veld 2
  • 4
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO8-1 18.00 - 19.15 Adriano Cappai
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 4
  • Erik Wingens
DVO JO8-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld 2C
  • 5
  • Clif Raafs
    Patrick Hoedemaker
DVO JO8-3 18.00 - 19.15 Henk Janssen
  • veld 2D
  • 5
  • Sander houben
    Tom Derhaag
DVO JO14-2 19.15 - 20.30 Roy Crombeen, Lucas Kirchberg
  • Veld 2C
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO14-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 3
  • 8
  • -
DVO JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Wilbert Franken, Björn Miessen
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 9
  • -
DVO JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Patrick Eummelen, Ivo Reuvers, Rob Schepers
  • veld 2D
  • 10
  • -
DVO 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Erwin Stachowiak, Erwin Janssen
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 2
  • Erwin Stachowiak (Hoofdtrainer)
    Erwin Janssen (Ass. Trainer)
DVO 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Ruud Peters, Roel Houben
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 1
  • Ruud Peters (Hoofdtrainer)
    Roel Houben (Ass. Trainer)
DVO 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Clyde Walker, Carlo Nuchelmans
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 3
  • -
DVO 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Melvin Koenen
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 4
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO9-1 18.00 - 19.15 Ralph Meulenberg, Andi Stoica
  • Veld 1A
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO9-2 18.00 - 19.15 Kevin Backhaus
  • Veld 1B
  • 2
  • Guido vd heuvel
DVO JO9-3 18.00 - 19.15 Bob Jennekens
  • Veld 3A
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO10-1 18.00 - 19.15 Jeroen Ronda, Davy Kusters, Marcel Tenneij, Saiedo Ahmad Saeed
  • Veld 2C
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO10-2 18.00 - 19.15 Finn Vincken, Jens Houben
  • Veld 2A
  • 3
  • Jeroen Cremers
    Ellen Raven
DVO JO10-3 18.00 - 19.15 Casper Tenneij, Fabrice Cox, Luc Parren
  • veld 2D
  • 3
  • Rob Peters
DVO JO11-1 18.00 - 19.15 Felix Lebens, Henry van der Venne
  • Veld 1C
  • 4
  • Dave Osten
DVO JO11-2 18.00 - 19.15 Sjoerd van der Veen, Etienne Kleuters
  • Veld 1D
  • 4
  • John Mertens
DVO JO11-3 18.00 - 19.15 Danny Blei, Michael van der Pennen
  • Veld 2B
  • 4
  • -
DVO JO7-1JM 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 3B
  • 2
  • Dino Nahumury,
    Youssef Feldi,
    Jeroen Hagenaars,
    Martin Hendricks,
    Leroy Hamstra
DVO JO12-1 19.15 - 20.30 Ivo Bovens, Marcel Tenneij
  • Veld 3
  • 5
  • -
DVO JO12-2 19.15 - 20.30 Jurgen Dohmen, Patrick Lenssen
  • veld 2D
  • 6
  • -
DVO JO13-1 19.15 - 20.30 Sjoerd Bormans, Rick Schnieders, Tom Hoedemakers
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 9
  • -
DVO JO13-2 19.15 - 20.30 Richard Meller
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 10
  • -
DVO JO14-1 19.15 - 20.30 Ralph Meulenberg, Dave de Gregorio, Henry van der Venne
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Arjan Lamers, Ayoub de Kroon
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 2
  • -
DVO JO19-2 20.30 - 22.00 Roel Wiche, Ger Klüter, Tom Dols
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 3
  • -
DVO JO19-3 20.30 - 22.00 Ayoub de Kroon
  • Veld 2
  • 4
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO JO8-1 18.00 - 19.15 Adriano Cappai
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 4
  • Erik Wingens
DVO JO8-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • Veld 2C
  • 5
  • Clif Raafs
    Patrick Hoedemaker
DVO JO8-3 18.00 - 19.15 Henk Janssen
  • veld 2D
  • 5
  • Sander houben
    Tom Derhaag
DVO JO14-2 19.15 - 20.30 Roy Crombeen, Lucas Kirchberg
  • Veld 3
  • 7
  • -
DVO JO14-3 19.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 8
  • -
DVO JO15-1 19.15 - 20.30 Wilbert Franken, Björn Miessen
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 9
  • -
DVO JO15-2 19.15 - 20.30 Patrick Eummelen, Ivo Reuvers, Rob Schepers
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 10
  • -
DVO JO17-1 19.15 - 20.45 Dave Swiatalski, Dave Vincken, Collin Meijers
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 4
  • -
DVO 35+1 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 3
  • 3
  • -
DVO 35+2 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 3
  • 3
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVO 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Ruud Peters, Roel Houben
  • Veld 1A/B
  • 1
  • Ruud Peters (Hoofdtrainer)
    Roel Houben (Ass. Trainer)
DVO 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Erwin Stachowiak, Erwin Janssen
  • Veld 1C/D
  • 2
  • Erwin Stachowiak (Hoofdtrainer)
    Erwin Janssen (Ass. Trainer)
DVO 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Clyde Walker, Carlo Nuchelmans
  • Veld 2A/B
  • 3
  • -
DVO 4 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Melvin Koenen
  • Veld 2C/D
  • 4
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!